ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 55674/5 (20)
27%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
25%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E 50486/7 (8)
24%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 47, 666 (29)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2344 (146)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 227 (66)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
21%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
E 51463 (69)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 124, 83 (4)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 1178/9 (54)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1221/2 (5)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 30/1 (b)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
H III 5, 598 (1)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H IV 1, 818 (13)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 332 (91)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VIII 821 (453)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79906/9
19%
1932
Järvamaa — Koeru
koguja teadmata
EKS 43, 9 (14)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 15, 4 (4)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
18%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2316 (98)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 624 (85)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 14, 181 (4)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 9323 (14)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 3, 370 (39)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2292 (45)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
Veske 2, 194/5
15%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 980/1 (252)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 25, 762 (10)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IV 1664 (166)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 802 (142)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 8997/8 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 541 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 2, 39 (40)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 21685 (12)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sims, Jaan
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 16735 (4)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 34, 182 (46)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 849/64
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 195, 234/5 (102)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66011/4 (13)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 20995
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 664 (27)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS III 606 (70)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 64443 (1)
12%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
H II 1, 288 (427)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 606 (69)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 331 (90)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 195, 235 (103)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H III 2, 485 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
E 18322 (17)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS VI 734/5 (2)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 2662 (203)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79005/7
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, J.
EÜS XI 653/4 (168)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 872 (139)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 66 (22)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 34, 221 (13)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 361 (11)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie