ERA II 11, 183 (1)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2870 (93)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 637 (46)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 14, 40 (56)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Mapp 39 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 859 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 4, 191 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 271 (400)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 558 (54)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 40514 (58)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 683 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 41, 595 (1)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 28
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 10632 (11)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61738 (40)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 86515/6 (8)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 38218
14%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ARS 1, 803 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
H II 58, 489/90 (34)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 41, 16 (15)
14%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10020/1
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
Leoke 4, 277
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 190/2 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 6, 35 (38)
13%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 218 (29)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 10708/9
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 8° 3, 660 (13)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
E 35167/8
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 64553 (31)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 42, 88 (5)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKS 48, 14 (8)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 54, 794 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 15 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 50, 182 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Asper 41 (66)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 987/8 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 12, 593 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 4, 19 (6)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H, R 4, 137 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 14, 349/50 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 527 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 766 (52)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 997/8 (3)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 139 (18)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Hanila
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 100 (108)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 12, 646/7 (11)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 36881 (6)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 182 (208)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 38194/5
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 47123 (12)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 31, 4 (6)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS I 252 (18)
10%
1904
None
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
E 22166 (7)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 1, 452 (615)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 342/3 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS II 439 (175)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1062 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor