H II 33, 984/5 (7)
45%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
41%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 593 (7)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 76449 (1)
33%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 260 (153)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 2, 694 (17)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS X 2562 (12)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 303 (3)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
H, R 1, 226 (5)
29%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 113 (106)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
26%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 14, 469 (14)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H I 2, 30 (7)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 14, 32 (41)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Ostrov 5 (5)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 104 (11)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 2718 (306)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 613 (1)
22%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 54, 396 (55)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
22%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
ERM 25, 68/9
22%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 6, 9 (13)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
H I 1, 83 (20)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 737 (8)
21%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 83235/6
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H III 1, 263 (1)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 11911 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 693
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 80277/8 (3)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 48 (67)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 15, 757 (99)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 53165/6 (2)
19%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 8870 (83)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E XI 27 (75)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 26, 114 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VIII 806 (429)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 48256
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 10, 326 (49)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 712 (9)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 26, 1102 (3)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKS 1, 54
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 68950/1 (2)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Karukapp, A.
H II 6, 358 (28)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 1, 72 (52)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
E 51845 (5)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERA II 36, 276/7 (7)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 261 (10)
16%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 9, 94 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 14, 829/30 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 35, 737/8 (434)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 554 (14)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 17514 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 66, 249 (155)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 568 (79)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 116 (20)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 24, 866/7 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
ERA II 148, 426/7 (36)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1668 (169)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 7734 (8)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 24, 760 (19)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 367/8 (367)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 100 (69)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 61756 (54)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 49, 526 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 25, 692 (51)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 17, 839/40 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 176 (280)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 545 (27)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 3, 278/9 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 77753
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
H IV 1, 480 (17)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS III 609/10 (75)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 49, 287/8 (49)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 11797 (28)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 6942/3 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 179, 623/4 (1)
13%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Helme
Böckler, Leida
H II 37, 475 (27a)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 939/40 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS X 2257 (48)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 726 (53)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 28, 380 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H III 4, 380 (9)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS V 696 (142)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 84818/9 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 304, 405/6 (11)
12%
0
None
None
H II 17, 555 (34)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 15868 (8)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Mapp 211 (1)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H III 30, 307/9
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 36096/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, R 1, 197 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E A 910/1 (18)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 556 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8583
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 86108/9 (1)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
EÜS V 1147 (198)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2240 (7)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 12934/5 (32)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593/4 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XII 457/9 (47)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 39, 314/5 (2)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 40501 (41)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 16, 635/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS X 1629 (199)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 35, 715/7 (426)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 64/5 (49)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 212 (3)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 24, 852/3 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 14, 547/48 (7)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 8° V 42 (160)
10%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann