E 15735/6 (271)
97%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 57, 599 (12)
95%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leht, Liisa; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 369 (6)
95%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H I 10, 82 (7)
93%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 132, 296 (3)
93%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8797 (5)
93%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 825 (85)
92%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 345 (1)
91%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 16, 804 (9)
86%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 59, 702/3 (3)
85%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 2563 (14)
84%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 25712 (1)
83%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 220, 572 (18)
80%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 40, 902 (4)
80%
1892
Harjumaa — Risti
Rosenwaldt, W. J.
ERA II 7, 18/9 (1)
79%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 179, 123/5 (9)
76%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 261, 264 (172)
75%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Võimula, Tõnu
E 53649/50
75%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalja, Ella
H II 11, 499/500 (16)
72%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 61078
71%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Gustavson, Anny
H II 53, 566/7 (11)
68%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 332/33 (7)
68%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VI 796/7 (60)
66%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 9p-10 (7)
64%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 1, 121 (5)
62%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1433 (8e)
59%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 736 (301)
56%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 2, 493 (3)
52%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 1, 208 (130)
51%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H III 9, 163 (15)
49%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 11160 (4)
47%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS IX 431/2 (45)
46%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 8, 160 (14)
45%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 240/1 (117)
45%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS V 609 (26)
43%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 728 (56)
43%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKS 25, 12
43%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Rattas, Anna
EKS 36, 6 (5)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 46, 150 (5)
42%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 110, 159 (21)
41%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Agda
TEM 7, 7 (4)
41%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 5188/9 (10)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 600 (49)
39%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 163 (53)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 16, 179 (6)
34%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 195/6 (14)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 35961 (5)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2013 (248)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 611 (7)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 9, 599 (1)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2729 (322)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 649/50 (40)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IX 700/1 (10)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 59/60 (65)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1539 (83)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 24, 172/3 (9)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 43, 327 (16)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS II 630 (130)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 1, 557 (727)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17834/5 (19)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8452 (4)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H I 2, 37 (8)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 37, 441/3 (26)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu