E 10162
37%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 7, 262 (25)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 58, 807 (73)
33%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 13, 507 (19)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 777 (2)
32%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
31%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 10, 396 (133)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 489 (103)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 17 (4)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS III 622 (88)
29%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 129, 412 (7)
28%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 194 (18)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 234, 117/9 (2)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 31767/8 (11)
28%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 15574 (39)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 603 (7)
27%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 2, 290 (13)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 114 (6)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H IV 2, 686 (10)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 10, 706 (20)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2181 (11)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 417/8 (269)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 208 (5)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 39587 (1)
25%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
Leoke 1, 105 (16)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
TEM 1, 21a
25%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 34, 406 (165)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 496 (16)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 626 (5)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 201, 514
21%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 16, 803 (8)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 12036 (3)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H III 9, 181 (24)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
AES, MT 3, 6 (16)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 8082 (64)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 249 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
20%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Mapp 44 (4)
20%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS V 927 (196)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 473/4 (117)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 39977 (2)
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 758 (39)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 354/5 (15)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 8120/1 (4)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 10, 354 (82)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 287, 142/3
19%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 19, 590 (14)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 42232/3
19%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 252 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 2, 824 (158)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 12932 (29)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 2, 303 (3)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 81, 716 (5)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 129, 411 (5)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 9, 257 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
AES, MT 3, 26
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Peet 376 (380)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 31, 25 (28)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 56423 (58)
18%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 7670 (14)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E A 909 (13)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 55950 (10)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 18277 (6)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 46, 801 (8)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 8850/1 (64)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS XI 237 (1)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
Leoke 1, 312
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 265, 379 (62)
17%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H I 2, 517 (3)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H II 22, 819 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 37, 109/10 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS VI 455 (28)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 56424 (59)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 30, 80/9 (6)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 8944 (35)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 14, 298 (3)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 51439/40 (32)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E A 261 (24)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 2, 615/6 (3)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 1, 143/4
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 1436 (12b-d)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 28, 56 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 58, 580 (1)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 64986/7 (1)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 13, 586 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 19, 224 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 374 (47)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 35748/9 (5)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 248 (17)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 6846/7 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 268 (2)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 122, 253 (22)
15%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H I 3, 118 (17)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 24, 828/9 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 44, 101 (7)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H, Peet 225 (227)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 381 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 317 (16)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 50, 685 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 302, 47 (13)
14%
1942
None
None
ERA II 200, 268/9 (33)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 51843/4 (3)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H III 9, 527 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 65, 143/4 (12)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 47, 665 (27)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Peet 124 (133)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 788 (31)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 182, 451 (341)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 85 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 4, 95/6 (4)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 323 (7)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 20480/1 (3)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 60523/4 (19)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 195, 508 (3)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 149, 150 (27)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 695/9 (141)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 571 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 20, 818 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 13, 641 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 1, 101 (147)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS X 1936 (131)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70567 (5)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 16, 99 (3)
12%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1920/1 (114)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 86, 37 (29)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 53, 614/5 (71)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 20 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 534 (22)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 11922 (13)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 52067
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 813/4 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS V 1078 (44)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 197 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 69, 191 (28)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, M.
E 16375 (4)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 4, 120 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 10, 263 (15)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 35209/10 (16)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 18, 10 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
ERA II 76, 32 (22)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Maisa, Erich
ERA II 147, 455/6 (16)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1824 (326)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 392/3 (146)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 240 (242)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 129, 28/9 (16)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 686 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 147, 576 (24)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H, Ostrov 44/5 (41)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 366 (46)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallas, Agnes
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 517/9 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 9, 370 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 7, 864 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 8247 (28)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes