H II 44, 529 (50)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 43, 446 (5)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H IV 7, 324 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
21%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, Peet 88 (95)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
20%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 28, 374
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 25, 791 (10)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 13, 761 (12)
18%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 27, 296 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 248
17%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E A 733 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E A 106 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10958 (9)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 66, 485 (6)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 26, 312 (25)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 237 (65)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 4, 568/9 (41)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, R 1, 241 (5)
14%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H III 22, 403
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H III 28, 765 (31)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H II 13, 386 (8)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 6, 828 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 8, 422 (23)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
Leoke 1, 251/3
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 24, 492 (288)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 22, 50/1 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H I 2, 215 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2369 (198)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52010
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8° X 84 (352)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS III 26 (58)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 29, 719/20 (18)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 22, 870 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 7, 61 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 7, 289/90 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 115 (6)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 581 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 71, 548 (52)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 52083/2
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 322 (44)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1608 (163)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 10, 231/2 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 35, 305 (175)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 382 (28)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 86516 (9)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 19, 176 (61b)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 342/3 (29)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 169 (3)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
10%
1889
None
A. J.