EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS V 48 (51)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 1, 748 (15)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 8° 3, 262/4 (71)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 5, 61 (124)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 36, 219/20 (1)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2763 (384)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 2, 259 (369)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 254 (62)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 35284 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 46 (17)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 60, 34/5 (2)
14%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
AES, MT 219, 18
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 36, 220/1 (2)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 39 (44)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1711 (287)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 36870 (3)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 284 (420)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 362 (146)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 843 (10a)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERM 76, 31 (6)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 26435/6 (28)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 725 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1754 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 107 (22)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS V 863 (125)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 613/4 (2)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 61, 9 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 376 (20)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 12, 345 (17)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 486 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VI 344 (31)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 28, 513 (30)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 502 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 40514/a (63)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 10, 651 (24)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 9, 80 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 33, 594 (21)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IV 582/3 (1293)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 9, 789/92 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 292 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 27, 7 (10)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 71560/2 (8)
10%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 43, 788 (20)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul