EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
91%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 44099/100 (12)
34%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 19, 48 (56)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 7, 528 (19)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 23, 84 (67)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 451 (19)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 16, 192 (9)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 6281 (4)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 58, 797 (42)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1866 (30)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 308 (24)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 772 (34)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 34, 154 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2243 (16)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7677/8 (4)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 734 (12)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, R 1, 76 (3)
18%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS VII 238 (4)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1453/5 (35)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 674 (43)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 60 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E 35968 (15)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 768 (28)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 18525/6
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 60873 (6)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS VIII 1606/7 (112)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 1, 508 (673)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 475 (8)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 33, 248 (5)
14%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 71 (11)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 426 (203)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 53655 (6)
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS V 928 (197)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H I 1, 316 (22)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 1, 225 (329)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 83 (66)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
13%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 15, 194 (1)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 28, 444 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2712 (294)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 199/200 (5)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 7, 35 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 1073 (34)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1738/9 (104)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H, R 1, 158 (3)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 43, 408 (27)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 320/1 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 24, 668 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 4, 20 (7)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 1, 288 (426)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11068/9 (31)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 1, 33
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 309 (41)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 22, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 200, 44 (71)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E A 344 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36864/5 (15)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKmS 8° 1, 731/3 (10)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 65, 352 (26)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS X 1728/9 (302)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 304 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 245 (11)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 1, 49/50
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E A 281/3 (41)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 52154
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 2, 232 (95)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Asper 37 (59)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 146
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10695
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 7197 (11)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 65, 14 (65)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 344 (17)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H I 1, 184/5 (10)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 52249
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 602/3 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 183
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 65, 44 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2633 (146)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38228 (2)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 17, 499/501 (152)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 23, 492 (8)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)