Veske 2, 271/2 (8)
94%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 640/1 (51)
54%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 4, 736/8 (3)
52%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 826/8 (10)
39%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9p-5/10
38%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 2, 61/2 (91)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 637/9 (6)
34%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 2, 453/4 (590)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 249/51 (2)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 848/9 (183)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 1, 155/6 (2)
24%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 412/3 (123)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 9, 390/3 (5)
23%
1928
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 4, 204/5 (81)
22%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 456/7 (6)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 658/60 (111)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 60684/7 (12)
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
Leoke 3, 227
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 808 (99)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
19%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H I 2, 217 (25)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 23, 715/8 (5)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
ERA II 147, 85/7 (37)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 21, 97/8 (22)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 49/50 (82)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 14569/70 (1)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 24, 68/70 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 33, 111/3 (77)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 17, 709/10 (91)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 421/4 (6)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Jõgever 2, 110/1 (700 (2))
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 5, 533 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
ERA II 141, 432/4 (1)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 41, 711/3 (5)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 469/71 (4)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 43, 820/2 (47)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 279/81 (40)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 1, 191/2 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 618/20 (17)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 41, 46/7 (41)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS IV 2042/4 (71)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VI 1373/4 (25)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 12922/3 (19)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 42, 553/4 (6)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 57/9 (51)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 54, 417/8 (74)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 241/2 (231)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 19, 654/6 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1027/8 (24)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 12, 809/13 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 22, 619/22 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 672/3 (6)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 54733/4
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 253/6 (159)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 1, 546 (10)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 26, 7/8 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 6, 362/4 (34)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 85 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 20, 93/4 (55)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 1, 304/5 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS VIII 2268/70 (8)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 91/3 (109)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 56, 476/8 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1356/7 (70)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 475/6 (1)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
H I 2, 329, 333 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 18019/20 (21)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 24900/1 (28)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 60, 151 (5)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 336 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 3, 677/79 (53)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 1562/4 (110)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 441/3 (127)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 219/20 (17)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
E 59465/7
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H I 1, 232/3 (102)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 291/2 (181)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 13318/20 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 4, 599 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
Veske 4, 318/21 (33)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
Veske kad., 105 (35)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H III 2, 433/4 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 4, 22/4 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
ERA II 141, 306/7 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 829/32 (l)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 45, 496/9 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob