EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
65%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
56%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
50%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
49%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
39%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
37%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
36%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38186/7 (1)
35%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 52217
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
34%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
32%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 659 (17)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 180 (10b)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 37, 449 (37)
31%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
30%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H III 1, 123 (1)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 18696/7 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
Leoke 5, 47
30%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 11077/9 (14)
29%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 21/2
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
Veske kad., 131 (62)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
28%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H II 14, 270 (10)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
27%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
27%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7160/1 (21)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
26%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 46, 607 (30)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 130 (4)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H I 1, 52 (43)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18575/7 (5)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Veske 2, 69
23%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H I 3, 40 (28)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 3, 304/5 (9)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 38, 504 (2)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 71 (184)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 30, 295/6
22%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 7392/3
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51875/7 (6)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H IV 1, 136 (77)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 238/40 (7)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 109 (58)
21%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
E 6868/9
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Leoke 5, 22/4 (18)
21%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 30, 292/3
21%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 38011 (9)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
20%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 25461/2 (16)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 189 (22)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS VII 660 (18)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 60688/9 (14)
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
19%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 38093/4
19%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 30, 201 (18)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS X 2660 (198)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8059/60 (46)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1849 (7)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1697/9 (273)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 837 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1639 (214)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 312 (6)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 591 (16)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 10631/2 (9)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 36996/7 (7)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61683/4 (20)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 34, 376/7 (129)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS IV 1497/8 (147)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 14, 612/3
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51841/2 (1)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 36995/6 (6)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 57959/60 (11)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H I 3, 18 (22)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 41, 644/5 (48)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 66, 206/8 (107)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 7902/3 (32)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske kad., 87 (8)
15%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 50, 50 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2010 (244)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
E, StK 17, 76/7 (11)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
14%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 39/40 (26)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 8, 359/60 (9)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS I 1032 (26)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 51, 318/21 (11)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS III 633/5 (101)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 1, 330 (42)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 195, 561/3 (7)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 73 (59)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 56 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 751 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 13, 359 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 1, 30/1 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 80798 (2)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Vuksi, O.
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E, StK 17, 83/6 (23)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 7, 45 (35)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 9089/90 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 36483/4 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS III 532/3 (12)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 585/9 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pill, Juhan
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171-173
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 17, 725/7 (100)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 345 (669)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 86536
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 403 (159)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 2, 687 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, R 1, 383 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
Veske kad., 47 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS VI 639 (8)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1041 (36)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart