E, StK 41, 14 (7)
44%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
30%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51893 (2)
29%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H III 3, 550 (2)
29%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 49009 (12)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 188 (5)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 565 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 34, 365 (104)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 8338/9 (4)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 1, 276 (408)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
23%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
22%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 5, 219
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 37, 20 (12)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 13, 643 (20)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 122 (11)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 4, 383 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 38071 (3)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1892 (66)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 41876/7
17%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H I 4, 192 (37)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
17%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 4, 155 (24)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM 1, 22a
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H IV 1, 596 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ARS 1, 807 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 9, 221 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 31130 (9)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 65, 143 (11)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 50, 763 (46)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 181 (207)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 15586 (59)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 534 (40)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 9417 (95)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 663 (98)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 41, 709/10 (2)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS I 4 (5)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8231/2 (10)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 34, 506 (80)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans