E 10972/3 (33)
38%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 820/1 (6)
36%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
31%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 2, 50 (77)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2580 (48)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 260 (13)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 38, 431 (17)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 712/3 (6)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 434 (27)
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 342 (121)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 787 (62)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 207, 593/4 (6)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 20, 84 (32)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 15, 430 (10)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS VI 490 (81)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 29, 16 (12)
15%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS X 2094 (379)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 652 (38)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 54, 503 (189)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
AES MT 208, 20/1
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
E, StK 1, 100/101 (146)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1965/6 (180)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 69 (32)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 17, 716 (95)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 99/100 (4)
13%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 583 (26)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 120, 542 (33)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 79836 (1)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 379/80 (501)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 577 (7)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1128 (75)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 26 (51)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 10, 263 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 60514/5
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H, Mapp 49/50 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 25 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 15
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 565 (74)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 192, 274 (9)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1595/6 (4)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 108/9 (31)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 2, 292/3 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 7, 425/6 (64)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 35, 290/1 (169)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 447 (7)
10%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 10, 126/7 (136)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 125, 368/9 (14)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 38, 377/8 (45)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
10%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 3, 326/7 (11)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 157/8 (45)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel