H II 13, 20/1 (13)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 651/2 (4)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
E 15252 (2)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 734 (18)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 60514 (6)
25%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 29, 91 (13)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 58, 603/8 (2)
24%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Veske kad., 213 (10)
23%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
H II 37, 709 (1)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 685 (9)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E 9089 (1)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 841/3 (178)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Mapp 49
21%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 26, 300 (15)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 9376 (54)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 41048/9 (4)
20%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 2, 27 (45)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 663 (28)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 338 (45)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Veske kad., 107 (38)
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 764/6 (7)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 47, 637/40 (2)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 49, 529/30 (8)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 277 (400)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 825 (8)
18%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
18%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 4, 593/4 (2)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
17%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 766/7 (9)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18963 (4)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 18, 490/1 (49)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 597 (12)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 50 (36)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 153 (10)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 53, 612/4 (69)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 182/4 (6)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 604/6 (17)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 566/9 (25)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 607/8 (9)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 609/11 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 10, 497/8 (263)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7890/1 (15)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 16744/5 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Ostrov 158 (51)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 47913/7 (1)
13%
1911
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 83, 273 (123)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 47, 32 (41)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 24903/4 (32)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 6, 342/3 (14)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E A 949/50 (13)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 17, 52 (41)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 19, 296/7 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 11, 738/9 (17)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 33, 542/3 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VII 1571/2 (79)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 272/3 (35)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 33, 137/40 (95)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 59/60 (20)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 21, 146/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 14, 310/2 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 47, 28/9 (35)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 15568/9 (31)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 28, 239/40 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 18018 (19)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 38, 186/7 (26)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 100 (150)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 356/8 (54)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 1588/90 (139)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 713/5
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 34, 619/20 (259)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 59476/8 (15)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H III 1, 148/50 (15)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS XI 1225/7 (65)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 19601/3 (2)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 13048/9 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 5, 23/5 (16)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 7725 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 299/301 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H I 1, 70 (17)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 496/7 (69)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 13/6 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 6, 617/20 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 6, 395/7 (50)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 624 (779)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel