EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
37%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
37%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 8022/3 (2)
35%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H IV 9, 57 (5)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H III 28, 398 (27)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
TEM X, 48
31%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 248d (11)
30%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
30%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 396 (82a)
29%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 866 (7)
27%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 41, 754 (3)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 80807/8 (1)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 156 (6)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS V 728 (192)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 42410 (45)
24%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 6, 35 (39)
24%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E A 335 (20)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 41995
23%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 421/2 (14)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 657 (20)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 5, 671 (6)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E A 50 (92)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 461 (83)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
20%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 16, 35 (30)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
19%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
E 9625 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 65, 347 (19)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 559 (55)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 7190 (2)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 65, 237 (1)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 15, 456 (49)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18366 (3)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 50, 81 (67)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Ostrov 255/6 (3)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 982/3 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 26, 1053 (9)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 4, 74 (40)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 26, 481/2 (3)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 18009 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 12, 334 (5)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 211 (64)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 84767/8 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2908 (88)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 221 (39)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 18821
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 15, 185 (49)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 25, 1092 (17)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 26, 258 (5)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 1, 45
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 7, 340 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 58, 796 (40)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 21, 75 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 1, 403 (21)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 645 (26)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 241/2 (8)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 518 (686)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 16 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 1, 762 (7)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 10, 549/50 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 2, 778 (92)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 8269 (5)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 18, 292 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 553 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 40493/4 (22)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 674/5 (8)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 6, 162 (202)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes