H II 26, 433/4 (2)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 33, 98/9 (66)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 25459/60 (15)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 9, 1 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 55, 839/41 (19)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
Leoke 5, 131/3 (23)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
16%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 44101/2 (14)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 39, 436/8 (9)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 47, 260 (13)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 7900/1 (30)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 9070/1 (4)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13038/40 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 1, 318
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 43990/1 (2)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 64252/3 (22)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 7, 281/2 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
EÜS V 1152/3 (207)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Veske 2, 310/1
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H IV 5, 119/21 (7)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 2305/6 (129)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 609 (1)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 5, 264/5 (49)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 19819/20 (5)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 38, 378/80 (46)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 384/6 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 26, 259 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 22, 663/4 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 15, 430 (10)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel