H II 26, 829 (1)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
Leoke 3, 240
33%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 24765/7 (10)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 18595/6
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
28%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
28%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
E 56500/3
27%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
27%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
26%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 45791/2 (1)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tomp
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
26%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 9333/7 (21)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 8251/3 (34)
24%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 14, 357/8 (1)
24%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40494/5 (23)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 22, 261/4 (4)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
22%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
22%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERM 44, 5/8
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 25, 970/4 (5)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 51419 (3)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 5, 839/41 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 83045/7 (10)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E A 350/4 (10)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 51635/6 (8)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 51864/5 (5)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
20%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 472/4 (27)
20%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 239/41 (12)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
19%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kase 27a/8a (75)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 445/8 (14)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E A 559/62 (21)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 546/7 (5)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
19%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 16, 438 (15)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
19%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 5, 502/3
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 368/9 (3)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 51317/20 (22)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86519/2p (13)
18%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 59, 65/9 (16)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EKS 39, 9/12 (18)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 191/3 (2)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
Leoke 1, 223/30
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 261/4 (250)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H I 5, 493 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 48, 1 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 31758/62 (7)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 46727/9 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
16%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 153/5 (14)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 123, 224/6 (15)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 5, 111/3 (10)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
16%
1943
None
None
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
E 8° IX 75/7, 80/2 (286)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 2, 516 (12)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 236
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 9033/5 (27)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 6, 781/2, 877/8, 875 (7)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 29, 800/4
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 5, 30/2 (16)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 5, 287/9 (69)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 22213/6 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 69/70 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H I 4, 774 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 55, 448/52 (42)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 25, 762 (92)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 47130/2 (20)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 1145/7 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
E 185/6
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 28, 355/8 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 31, 32 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 38212/5
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 25, 537/43 (14)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
TEM 11, 1
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H, R 1, 379 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51933/4 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 23799 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 669/70 (122)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 89/90 (24)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS V 430 (119)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 26, 140/1 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
ERA II 123, 17/8 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 380 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 4, 210 (92)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 105/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.
E 40226/8
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E, StK 10a, 146/50 (57)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 6, 175/4 (5)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
ERA II 78, 78/9 (2)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 328/9 (87)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 33/7 (7)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 25, 794/5 (134)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H, R 5, 9/11 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS XII 677/83 (8)
12%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
TEM 12, 20/2 (15)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 25, 838/42 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E 52128
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 4, 335
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 25, 170/1 (44)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERA II 206, 600 (17)
11%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
11%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 43, 292 (35)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 22, 1002/3 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 37/8 (b)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 512 (502)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 42, 796/802 (14)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 30, 344 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 30, 108 (6)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Uuk, Karl Robert
H I 5, 428 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 14/7 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10023/7
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 445 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 21, 131/2 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 16, 718 (34)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35868/71 (12)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 547/50 (51)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 248/50 (25)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 23, 460/2 (23)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 19326/7 (3)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 580 (18)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 52257
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 362/3 (55)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 23, 759/61
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 11, 71/5 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 44, 631/2 (96)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
AES, MT 197, 5/8
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 25, 756/7 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel