E A 626/7 (14)
40%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
39%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
38%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERM 62, 7 (4)
38%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
38%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
37%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 1, 196 (11)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
34%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
32%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 63386/7 (7)
32%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
32%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, R 1, 191 (8)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 4, 615 (23)
31%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
30%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
29%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EÜS VI 450 (19)
29%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
29%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
28%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
H II 49, 578 (7)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 269/71 (30)
28%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 20, 625 (25)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 26, 162 (3)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 2, 513 (667)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 8 (14)
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
25%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 21, 123/4 (54)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 51450 (43)
24%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 2, 35 (5)
24%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 469 (153)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 31 (9)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 4, 67 (9)
23%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
22%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 13049/51 (9)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 42, 189/90 (1)
22%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 451 (13)
22%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 8867/8 (81)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 47, 585/7 (1)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 21, 49 (9)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 25, 763 (12)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 56328/9 (12)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 47, 602/3 (12)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 20, 62 (1)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERM 48, 2/3 (3)
21%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
20%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 540/1 (4)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 8° 3, 655 (4)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
E 24898/9 (24)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 14, 215 (5)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 334 (4)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
19%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 83044 (8)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKmS 4° 2, 416/8 (127)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 59484/5 (19)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 35852 (2)
19%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H II 21, 868 (10)
19%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
19%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
E 54329/30 (38)
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 11, 96 (6)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
Leoke 5, 123/5 (18)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 70698/9 (3)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H III 5, 546/8 (1)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 232/3 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 221 (13)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 10, 343 (70)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 19, 229/30 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
EKmS 4° 3, 65/7 (8)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 306 (435)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26966 (5)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 22, 758/61 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 40492 (19)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 431/2 (31)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 440 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 530/1 (132)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 2913/4 (5)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
E 16087/8 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 30, 409/10 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 18014 (10)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 78, 389/90 (9)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 142/3
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
ERA II 234, 490/1 (16)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rausk, Endel
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
13%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
Leoke 1, 305
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 280
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 366/7 (366)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 231/2 (a)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 1061 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 501 (26)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS III 582 (45)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 6280/1 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 283 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 4, 581 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 15697 (200)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 262, 132/3 (45)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 15, 636 (30)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 64604/8 (5)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
H III 20, 527/8 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 59391/2
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 4, 672 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 546 (39)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, R 3, 362 (24)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
AES, MT 34, 5
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H III 13, 483 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 56, 355/6 (20)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 85 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 198 (208)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ARS 1, 867 (3)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)