H I 2, 197 (28)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 337 (16)
35%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 43, 306/7 (4)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 40502 (43)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 54723/4
24%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EKS 31, 4 (6)
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 589/90 (9)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 48, 14 (8)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 47123 (12)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 31, 28
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
13%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 40514 (58)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 30, 595/6 (3)
12%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 86515/6 (8)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA I 2, 63 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ARS 1, 803 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 4, 277
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 10708/9
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 218 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 15 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 26, 859 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 182 (208)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 3, 530 (16)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H, R 4, 137 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51447 (39)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 558 (54)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 4, 19 (6)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 68, 453 (7)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 54, 794 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 64553 (31)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 204 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H I 2, 197 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 50, 182 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 1058 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 40513 (52)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 504 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 1711/2 (57)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 527 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 231/2 (213)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 271 (400)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 342/3 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel