E 39976/7 (1)
97%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1052/3 (8)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS VI 1391/3 (46)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 7, 42/3 (27)
34%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E A 180/2 (5)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 501/2 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 49, 905/6 (15)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 138, 448 (2)
25%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 5, 29 (50)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40500/1 (40)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 16, 120/1 (147)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 47/9 (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63648/9
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pehk, Endel
E 7832/3 (9)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59891
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 285, 621/2 (3)
20%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Frühling, Aleksander Johannes
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EÜS II 630 (129)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 646 (801)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 10, 34/6 (25)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7884 (8)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 370/1 (148)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 769 (40e)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 53, 603/4 (55)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 14, 505 (2)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 59884/5
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 307/9 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 51418 (2)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 9, 712/3 (97)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 50635/6 (2 (26))
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
17%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 402/3 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 23, 693/6 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 24, 701 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 984 (16)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1662/3 (195)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 7, 689 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XII 1465/7 (51)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 9, 246 (35)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 413 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1914/5 (108)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERM 40, 20/1 (21)
15%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 7, 1/3
15%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 83/4 (83)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 625 (2)
14%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 7400/1
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Paulmeister, J.
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 404 (161)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 1, 327 (26)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 18580/2
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Paulmeister, J.
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 7660/1 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 550 (11)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS V 841/2 (98)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 54400
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 43, 808/9 (40)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 13, 29/30 (38)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 10016/8
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 44772 (5)
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 693/4 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 17/9 (7)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E A 627/8 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 44767
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
Leoke 3, 240
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 16, 37/8 (34)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
12%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 32262/4 (26)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 3, 261 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 54317/9 (15)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
TEM 2, 18/20 (13)
12%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
E 11791/2 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKS 39, 9/12 (18)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 54321 (20)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 39/40 (39)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 43985/8 (8)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 328/30 (9)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 2, 292 (30)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 27, 84/5 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40494/5 (23)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 64, 383/4 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, R 4, 166 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61702/4 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 210 (92)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 9, 381/3 (14)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 38012/3 (11)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 516 (94)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H, R 1, 60 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2205/6 (500)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
Veske kad., 155 (92)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 912 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 63818
10%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 1 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS V 709 (160)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 282/4 (11)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 15, 242/3 (9)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
TEM 1, 11/2a
10%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 60/2 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53653/4 (5)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H IV 2, 427 (20)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
E 35204/7 (8)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 83, 272 (120)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IV 414/7 (830)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 28, 63 (4)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 31758/62 (7)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 47, 243 (14)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel