H, R 4, 152 (1)
65%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
EÜS II 84 (66)
60%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 53, 19 (2)
51%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
50%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E A 900 (3)
45%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 635 (10)
43%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 28, 349 (16)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
42%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
EKmS 8° 3, 235 (44)
40%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
40%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
EÜS V 682 (125)
39%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
38%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
36%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
34%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 29, 715/6 (5)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 9096 (12)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51898
31%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
H II 21, 472 (6)
31%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 7, 389 (9)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 103 (26)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 32 (51)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
29%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
29%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 446 (2)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 25480/1 (11)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 16, 432 (5)
27%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 1, 539 (1)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 26, 47 (17)
27%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 917 (9)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 356 (5)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 50, 151 (102)
26%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
H II 50, 685 (3)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H IV 1, 267 (11)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H II 41, 714 (8)
24%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 286, 379 (4)
24%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
E 9561 (1)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 8843/4 (57)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 30, 634 (8)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 1, 563 (4)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
22%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 30, 43 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 11, 281 (44)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 330 (95)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 37, 280 (12)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
21%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 21168/9 (3)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 15, 182 (16)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 12, 60 (32)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 708 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 24039 (14)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
20%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 584 (10)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 28, 443 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 204, 576 (25)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E 66052 (81)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H III 9, 629/30 (28)
19%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 480 (7)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 41 (14)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 117, 114/5 (4)
19%
1934
Setumaa
Orusaar, Jaan
H II 43, 561 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 80, 234 (164)
19%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Viilo, Hilda
E 52251
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 238 (36)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15749/50 (293)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 33, 208 (1)
18%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2457 (36)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 43 (43)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (96)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 44194/6 (4)
18%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 44, 616/7 (55)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 74, 339 (27)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 778 (22)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 7490
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 10955/6 (5)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 3, 248
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 250, 674 (86)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 163, 583 (2)
16%
1938
None
Ilvik, Jaan
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 59, 727 (6)
15%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 790 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS XI 1206 (25)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 375 (17)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E, StK 40, 83 (120)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 28 (29b)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 418 (9)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 28, 63 (3)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 30, 24 (4)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 56418 (53)
14%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 22, 447 (2)
14%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ARS 2, 34/5 (3)
14%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 51, 283/4 (6)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 57108 (53)
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS IX 415 (18)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 751/3 (713b)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 11, 237 (13)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11310/1 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
E 61693 (7)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 82114 (2)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
H II 8, 268 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
E 10414 (10)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 18880 (4)
13%
1895
None
Pihlak, Jaak
E 172
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 59, 617 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H III 6, 855/6 (32)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 19, 819 (10)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 22, 428 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 9, 160
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 1602/3 (154)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 124 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 7857/8 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EKmS 8° 3, 97 (4)
11%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 29, 310 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 117, 508 (35)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
H II 20, 77 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 3, 44 (24)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 80046 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 5, 88 (257)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 24, 479/80 (277)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS II 56/7 (28)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 26, 391 (49)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert