H II 11, 536 (25)
90%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 18, 619 (9)
90%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E A 690 (10)
86%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 13, 762 (17)
82%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 57561/2 (3)
82%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
76%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 702 (8)
68%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 10, 131 (141)
66%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 59232 (32)
65%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60626/7
59%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 9322 (11)
58%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
57%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
57%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
56%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
53%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
EÜS VI 926 (30)
52%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2715 (299)
51%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
50%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 272 (434)
47%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 492 (25)
47%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Mapp 368 (5)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
45%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 33078 (1)
45%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 46, 939 (6)
44%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 14, 514 (1)
44%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
44%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
43%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 5, 519 (3)
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
41%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57205
41%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
41%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
40%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 22610 (5)
40%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
39%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 10, 323 (45)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 468 (65)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
38%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 53, 562 (3)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
38%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 148 (5)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 56144/5 (12)
38%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
AES, MT 197, 28
37%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
37%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
37%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
37%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
36%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
36%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 52049
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 341
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 2, 301 (17)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 9, 177 (11)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
34%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1985 (213)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 55 (64)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 2, 691 (22)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 9, 206 (35)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
32%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H I 2, 308 (40)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 71429 (14)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 95 (134)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 914 (14)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 975/6 (2)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2906 (83)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 57650/1
30%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
29%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 40979/80 (10)
29%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 1, 117 (163)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 805 (14)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 11 (3)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 31, 40 (2)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 88 (117)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
26%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
26%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 17760/1 (5)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2104 (391)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
24%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 3, 664 (311)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 275 (406)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 66, 222/3 (130)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 18, 91 (68)
23%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31756/7 (4)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 32, 107 (96)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
Veske 1, 257 (120)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 1, 254 (141)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 29, 715 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
AES, MT 141, 15
22%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 1675 (251)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 492 (653)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 899 (39)
22%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
21%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 33078/9 (2)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 830/1 (92)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 124 (4)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 50388
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13396 (1)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 291 (57)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 298 (117)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 89 (47)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 16, 267 (11)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 74, 145 (4)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
EÜS I 899 (38)
17%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H I 2, 601/2 (8)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
E 64741/2 (6)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 34, 368 (110)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 56429 (65)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 30, 100 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
H II 32, 317 (1)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 17, 379 (42)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1104 (99)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS III 609 (74)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 8, 515 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 31719/20
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E A 558 (20)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
16%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 2899 (61)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
15%
1936
None
None
E 52166
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 373 (63)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 61 (64)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
14%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 32, 248 (25)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 814 (73)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H I 2, 186 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 6, 144 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
H IV 9, 398 (34)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 13, 727/9 (6)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 1, 356 (510)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 234 (109)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 30810/11 (2)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 51914/5 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
E 25514/5
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 1, 52
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter