H III 27, 56 (14)
60%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
60%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H IV 4, 24 (3)
58%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 74009 (10)
57%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
56%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
56%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 82423 (5)
54%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
54%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 123 (2)
53%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
52%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 59529/30 (17)
50%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 679 (d)
50%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
50%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
48%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
EKS 1, 44
47%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 9, 228 (18)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 556 (21)
47%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 10968 (26)
46%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 85041 (1)
46%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
45%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
44%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
44%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
44%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
44%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H II 17, 616 (19)
43%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 137, 1 (1)
43%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 1, 305 (455)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 344 (64)
43%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2005 (234)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 414 (8)
42%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Veske 2, 302 (3)
42%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 357 (33)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 2251 (35)
42%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 674 (40)
41%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
41%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 858 (21)
41%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
40%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 707 (23)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 15, 126 (4)
39%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
39%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 67, 29 (1752)
38%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E II 21/2 (118)
38%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 551 (14)
37%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
36%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
EÜS XI 830 (29)
36%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 37, 12 (9)
36%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H II 17, 58 (51)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
36%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H I 4, 175 (5)
35%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 11, 490 (52)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 872 (139)
35%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 149, 147 (19)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
35%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 304 (18)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54714 (9)
34%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
34%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 498 (13)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
34%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 18, 612 (11)
33%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 182, 328/9 (159)
33%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 79 (41)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 44783
33%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 35970 (43)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 389
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
32%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 3, 285
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 43, 24 (28)
31%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 20, 649 (7)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EEA II 302, 86 (31)
31%
1942
None
None
H II 20, 823 (7)
30%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
30%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 4, 256
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 720 (18)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKmS 4° 4, 590 (5)
28%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 2534 (169)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 35, 270 (9)
28%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 1, 82 (122)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 52083
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15718/9 (243)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 269 (29)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 669 (98)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 52001 (2)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 609 (6)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 10, 45 (5)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 64954 (10)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 1, 545 (712)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 6, 753 (72)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
20%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
E, StK 4, 5 (5)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 2, 675 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
19%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 14, 66 (83)
19%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 40, 798 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 341 (67)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 9, 756/7
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 18, 735 (6)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 38, 210 (19)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 13, 740 (3)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 19928 (8)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 27998/9 (13)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 751 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 59, 823 (112)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 11, 600 (9)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 7718/9 (22)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 42 (43)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS X 239 (66)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7045/6 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 7, 633 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 3, 370 (39)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1645/7 (89)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur