E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
23%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VI 953 (75)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 31766/7 (10)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EÜS X 2591/3 (69)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 766/7 (53)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 36, 1/2 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 34, 333/5 (34)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
TEM 7, 1/2 (1)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 652/5
17%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
E 61658/60 (4)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 1447/50 (31)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1067 (23)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 250, 654/5 (57)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 43, 796/7 (30)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1616 (82)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 8948 (44)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 195 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 53, 571/3 (21)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 3, 14/5
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 38110/2 (4)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2442/3 (19)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 283/4 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 216/8 (136)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 145/6 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 603/5 (5)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 19, 307 (32)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS V 1074 (37)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 752/6 (2)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 43, 499/501 (10)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 4° 1, 117/20 (179)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 21, 197/8 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 17, 54/5 (44)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 50, 333/5 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 995/6 (264)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 275/6 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 707 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14/6 (11)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 498/9 (71)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 292, 57/8 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 527 (1)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40493 (21)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 377 (16)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1904/5 (97)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 40 (66)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 244/5 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 18, 97/8 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 28, 789/90 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 16, 9/10 (7)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 27, 562/3 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 3, 653/4 (274)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKS 47, 34/5 (44)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 18, 223/6 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H, R 7, 44/5 (29)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 132/3 (9)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 82768/9 (1)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 9, 36 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H, Ostrov 136/8 (14)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 379 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1328/30 (4)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 822/5 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 1, 239/40 (351)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 293/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
Veske kad., 119 (7)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.