H, Ostrov 215 (40)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H I 1, 149 (23)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 45848
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 80 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 76 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 923 (190)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 15, 577 (72)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 52009/10
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 1066 (60)
13%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 21, 135 (11)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 24760 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 18968 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H I 2, 37/8 (10)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 15645/6 (123)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 27, 296 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 267 (6)
12%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 2, 156 (259)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 46121 (10)
11%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H III 2, 278 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 655/4
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H IV 1, 180 (124)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 4, 678 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 11799 (34)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 64137/8
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 30, 71 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 4, 537 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 12, 414 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 399 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 18274/5 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 764 (49)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)