H II 26, 162 (1)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E A 203/4 (14)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 194 (3)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 40513
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 181 (25)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
Leoke 1, 268
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 33 (2)
20%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 23, 762/3
19%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Peet 73 (78)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 19, 741/2 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS V 1299 (28)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 39973 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 950 (36)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 62312
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
H II 29, 720 (19)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
16%
0
None
Linnast, M.
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H I 7, 246 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 18855/6 (13)
15%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 16, 643/4 (8)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 29, 85 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 40495/6 (24)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 329 (631)
14%
0
None
Pajur
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 69 (9)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 53, 571 (18)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS X 2916 (107)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
E 54329/30 (38)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 50, 406 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 32
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 4, 672 (37)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 18016 (16)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 65, 133 (1)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 1939/40 (137)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 767 (39)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 35263
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKS 31, 6/7
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63378/81
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 13035/7 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS III 582 (45)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 12, 210 (63)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 680 (12)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E A 448/9 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 7639 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 24, 511/2 (309)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS IX 1049 (162)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 603/4 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 57, 430/1 (12)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 28, 352 (27)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 142, 182/3 (12a)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 25281/4 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 590/1 (341)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 533 (27)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 46, 603 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 18113/4 (5)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 980 (56)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 997/8 (84)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl