H III 19, 227/8 (2)
47%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 25, 755 (1)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
44%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 322 (44)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 10958 (9)
37%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 10, 707 (22)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 36, 347 (9)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 67 (22)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 49, 693 (6)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
32%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 50633 (24)
31%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 3 (2)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
30%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 382 (28)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 13, 119 (7)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 22, 403
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 52121
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
28%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
28%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 248
27%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 304 (1350)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS IV 464 (994)
27%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
27%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 26, 312 (25)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
27%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 9, 135 (2)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
25%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 83318 (6)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
H II 18, 577 (6)
25%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H III 15, 115 (6)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52083/2
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 20 (6)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1138 (176)
24%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Peet 181 (189)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
23%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E A 202 (11)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA I 4, 571 (9)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kalju, Agnes
EÜS VII 317 (74)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS II 533 (34)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1608 (163)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 446 (5)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H III 21, 94 (7)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 94, 15/7
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 25, 791 (10)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 153, 435 (5)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 85214 (4)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H III 17, 498 (150)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 184 (264)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2617 (112)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8842/3 (55)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 697 (40)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 21, 550 (10)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 4, 568/9 (41)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
21%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 13, 386 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
21%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 514 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 12, 685 (3)
21%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 210/1 (7)
21%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 7, 61 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 431 (218)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 66, 485 (6)
20%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 82582/3 (1)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
H II 24, 757 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 1, 223 (154)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 90 (272)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKS 48, 11 (3)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
TEM 11, 6 (21)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40493 (20)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2572 (32)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 703 (17)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
20%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 52012
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 478
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 479 (10)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 728 (313)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 15, 408 (46)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 6, 202 (44)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
19%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 13396/7 (2)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 6, 179 (220)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1645 (220)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 88 (95)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 3, 13 (5)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 28, 374
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 59346
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 39, 191/2 (127)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 9495 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 56, 200 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H II 35, 637 (407)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 13286 (4)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 31, 371 (115)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 19, 142 (34)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 15733 (268)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 18068 (13)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EÜS X 2369 (198)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 10 (9)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 59528
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 168, 203 (144)
18%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 25, 756 (2)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 57058/9 (3)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 1530 (74)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H III 4, 211 (1)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 275 (6)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
AES, MT 219, 38
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 260 (152)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 583 (52)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 649 (59)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 12944/5 (48)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 7, 186 (69)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 17479 (6)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 43088 (4)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 33084
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
H II 1, 135 (189)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 750/1 (20)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 34, 68 (77)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 22, 870 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 21, 748 (29)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
TEM 11, 12 (6)
16%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 36, 354 (24)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 299, 372/5 (92)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
Leoke 1, 251/3
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 107 (24)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 13804/5 (1)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 18, 445 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 303 (21)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS X 237 (65)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
H II 2, 387 (507)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 45846/7 (18)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 86516 (9)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 55, 35/6 (5)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
E 17197 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E A 143/4 (13)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 54, 455 (154)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 41, 237 (1)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 829 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 34081/2 (5)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1720 (72)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 49 (44)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 47 (79)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 4, 695 (2)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 400 (14)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 748 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 15, 198 (132)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 65, 144 (13)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 485 (30)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 975 (49)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 82715 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kamm, Renate
H II 17, 44 (28)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 132 (223)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8856/7 (69)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 38, 138 (28)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 210 (89)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
13%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 652 (839)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 336 (15)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 4, 581 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 738 (10)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 86/7 (42)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 7, 127/8 (12)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 56836 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
13%
1943
None
None
H III 12, 242 (2)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 36096/7 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 9, 359 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 128, 24/5 (12)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H, Gr. Qu. 351 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS X 2572 (31)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 9506 (24)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H III 6, 908 (102)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKS 47, 21 (27)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 53, 20 (4)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 4, 470 (18)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 56387 (11)
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 404 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 58, 818 (10)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 20
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 566 (46)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EÜS X 2898 (59)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 1, 241 (5)
12%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
E 83164/5
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 666 (9)
12%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 58, 786/7 (24)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EÜS V 1147 (198)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 1, 71 (48)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 5, 51 (15)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 195, 371/2 (2)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 59, 5
12%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
H III 19, 223 (i)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 14, 275 (17)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS V 714 (169)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 20, 167 (31)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 33, 38 (19)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 1634/5 (209)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 37917 (18)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H II 26, 596 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 66, 289/90 (209)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKS 50, 69/70 (56)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 9, 278 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 98 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 200, 244 (1)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 176 (61b)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 374 (23)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
11%
1889
None
A. J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 41, 603 (11)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 9499 (14)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 38, 296 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 19, 234/5 (74)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 64180/2
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 57, 343 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 55, 13 (8)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 16, 240 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E 71511/2 (6)
10%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
EKS 19, 31 (35)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 31, 277
10%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 49, 291/2 (56)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 81/2 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H III 2, 768 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 48, 11/2 (4)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 70442 (32)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H II 21, 860/1 (3)
10%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 54, 494/6 (183b)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1894 (211)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 65, 90/1 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 650 (45b)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 23, 40 (13)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 10, 362 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 2, 515 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
Veske 2, 306
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 356/8 (7)
10%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 20, 748/9 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, Gr. Qu. 173/4 (46)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander