H II 28, 855 (9c)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H III 25, 794 (14)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 54, 371/2 (20)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 61655 (2)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 34083 (8)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
AES, MT 49, 10/1 (2)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2340 (138)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 735 (5)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 1633/4 (166)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 514 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 255/6 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 23, 60/1 (45)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 5, 888 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
ERA II 172, 137 (1)
19%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Sooberg, Leida
ERA II 183, 504 (70)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 20, 137 (9)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 347/8 (15)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 611/4 (13)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 59268/9 (8)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
EÜS V 1420 (36)
18%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H I 4, 75 (36)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 7, 302 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 688 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 26, 1058 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 47, 659 (19)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 729 (316)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 48097/8 (2)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 7, 714/5 (22)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 116, 392 (11)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 394 (11)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 10, 603/4 (362)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 56268
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kokka, M.
H II 10, 337 (59)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52117
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 547 (29)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
AES, MT 76, 32/3 (4)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 8° 3, 593 (10)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 221 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 23 (1)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 31, 404 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E, StK 3, 46 (24)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 9, 348 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VII 238 (8)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 776/7 (6)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 35, 72 (2)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 44, 276 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E A 573/4 (35)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 56, 952 (23)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS XII 101/3 (6)
13%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 17, 48 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 2, 129 (218)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8802 (10)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 29, 15/6 (11)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS II 413 (148)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 5, 633/4 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H, R 6, 42 (26)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 320/1 (28)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 302 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 415 (190)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 2, 75 (86)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 9, 222/3 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS IV 1556 (11)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 457/8 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 9, 846 (132)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 373/4 (21)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS d 21 (284)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8° IX 19 (47)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 50, 196/7 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 178/9 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, R 1, 228 (13)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 40, 672 (22)
11%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 3, 907/8 (24)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 31, 405/6 (24)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VII 427/8 (212)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 78, 243/4 (1)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Soldan, K.
E 17288/9 (28)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 26, 363/5 (27)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 761 (119)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 13, 440 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 9, 78/9 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 6, 550 (24)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 7, 83/4 (56)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 30, 631 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 13, 345/6 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 16, 433/4 (7)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 9, 286 (22)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 14, 203/5 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 303/4 (23)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERM 144, 61/2 (77)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H, Ostrov 221/2 (54)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav