E 6682 (1)
51%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 4, 581 (4)
36%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 299, 487/8 (381)
36%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 24, 700 (19)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 11076 (11)
34%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 35958/9 (2)
31%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 979 (54)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
31%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS X 2663 (207)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 333 (1)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
26%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
26%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 15 (7)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 36778
25%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H, R 6, 733 (19)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 20, 87 (41)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 43308 (11)
23%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H II 34, 65 (69)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
23%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 83043 (7)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
21%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
Veske 4, 343 (62)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 5, 56 (116)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 7883 (6)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 1002 (268)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 16830 (20)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 17, 149/50 (6)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 598 (25)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 12939 (38)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 6631/2 (2)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 24, 74 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 27, 354 (8)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 10, 309 (26)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Peet 334 (333)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 913 (24)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8824/5 (39)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 141, 258 (19)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 55584/5 (10)
16%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EÜS VII 1833 (10)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 2, 46 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 18, 152 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 22, 953 (1)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H III 4, 252/3 (1)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Redlich, A.
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 2506/7 (477)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS V 712 (166)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 228 (169)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2125 (423)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 945 (30)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 41, 651 (53)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 17, 599 (1)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 232 (2)
13%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 41, 915 (6)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 498 (94)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 706/7 (102)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 169/70 (39)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 17, 338 (17)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 834 (90)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 30 (50)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel