E, StK 5, 47 (1)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 45 (30)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 22 (29)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 43, 635 (31)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 161 (266)
23%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 310 (44)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 7, 528/9 (20)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 24, 883 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 15, 661, 663 (4)
22%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 38, 427/8 (11)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 8869 (82)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 7, 726 (7)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 35, 409/10 (248)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15715/6 (238)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
20%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 9, 277 (4)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 396 (9)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 729 (435)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 160 (265)
18%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 230 (27)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 583/4 (4)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 142/3 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H IV 7, 88 (5)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 54954/5
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 668 (11)
16%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (15)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 488/9 (7)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 277 (409)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 209/10 (88)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 493 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 54, 422/3 (87)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 717/8 (33)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 51425/6 (9)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 3, 609 (157)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 20, 340 (4)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 38, 623 (11)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EKS 47, 54/5 (86)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 22 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H I 3, 65 (1)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 17, 72/3 (85)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 54408/9
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E, StK 2, 69/70 (83)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 19, 816 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H IV 4, 481/2 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
AES, MT 66, 6
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H III 5, 534 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 3, 525 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 574/5 (8)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 1594/5 (96)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 433/4 (16)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 610/12 (9)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
E 85058/9 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EKmS 4° 4, 667/9 (10)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H II 20, 78 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 12, 42 (22)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 614 (20)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 19, 660/1 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 80808/9 (2)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 743 (79)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
AES, MT 163, 7/8 (4)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 25, 550 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 18286 (20)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E, StK 8, 330/1 (10)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 38, 425/6 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E A 149/50 (4)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 17458/9 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 10707
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E, StK 1, 77/8 (114)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Leoke 1, 102 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 263/4 (178)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 41, 18/21 (11)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 37, 370/1 (42)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 551 (11)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 57, 540 (12)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 390/2 (9)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 58, 784/5 (19)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, R 1, 194 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 225 (6)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 8, 209/10 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 8585 (8)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VI 301 (10)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 7, 64/5 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 66, 119/20 (20)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 278 (401)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 217
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 261, 36/7 (22)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EKS 47, 72/3 (104)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 88 (104)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 23, 718/9 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EÜS X 2183/4 (14)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1817/8 (40)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl