H I 4, 192 (37)
44%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 596 (2)
39%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 365 (104)
36%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
EÜS I 4 (5)
34%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H III 3, 550 (2)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 49009 (12)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
31%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 122 (11)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 13, 643 (20)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
30%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 663 (98)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1892 (66)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
29%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 41876/7
29%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IV 181 (207)
28%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 4, 383 (1)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ARS 1, 807 (1)
27%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 26, 1099 (12)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 6, 30 (33)
27%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 565 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 58, 288 (30)
24%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 40, 1000 (91)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
23%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H III 23, 188 (5)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 506 (80)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
23%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 687 (2)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 44091/2 (5)
22%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 9, 221 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 8593 (1)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 15, 131 (7)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 2, 65 (92)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 16
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 768 (28)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 7, 60 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 9, 75 (46)
20%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 50, 179 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 38994
20%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 44772 (9)
20%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 53175 (16c)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 216 (20)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 51472 (86)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 43, 663 (8)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 405 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 53, 605/6 (58)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 137 (25)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 11, 488 (43)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 27, 293 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
17%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E 52060
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40768
17%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 64258 (36)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 10754 (22)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 79/80 (29)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2108 (397)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 7752/3 (9)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 41 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 56, 392/3 (72)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 1, 75 (67)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 336 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E 18808 (11)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 65, 44 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
TEM 1, 22a
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
16%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 276 (408)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 37, 515 (69)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8338/9 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 15, 194 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 58793 (5)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 41, 599 (6)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 7697 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 21927 (13)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 27, 188 (3)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
E 22873 (7)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 15586 (59)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 338 (106)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 308 (24)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 880 (19)
14%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 44099/100 (12)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 37, 20 (12)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 41, 387 (2)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 3, 705 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 251, 558 (25)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 63, 59007
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 12, 333 (147)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 56, 501 (48)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 624 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 7, 528 (19)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 36496 (3)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 668 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52104
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51893 (2)
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
EKS 19, 48 (56)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 38071 (3)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 304 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 5, 380/1 (3)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 15446
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERM 5, 33
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VII 405 (168)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 24, 74 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61042 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS V 1073 (34)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 5, 125 (1)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 19, 379 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 15, 425/6 (4)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 59, 823 (112)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 55, 183
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H, R 1, 169 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 31130 (9)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 29, 299 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2538 (95)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 928 (197)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 168 (59)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8734/5 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 810 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 6, 179 (220)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 192 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 51840 (8)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1606/7 (112)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 7, 16/7 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 50, 763 (46)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 345 (58)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 9, 78 (58)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 1866 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 18
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 19, 68 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 46 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 64 (117)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 47, 76 (110)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 232 (95)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 281/3 (41)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H I 1, 344 (17)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 2, 410 (538)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 229/30 (104)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 7, 35 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 23, 84 (67)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 65, 143 (11)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
Veske 4, 338/9 (54)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan