ERA II 131, 355 (88)
55%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
54%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 340/1 (21)
50%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 734 (7)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
40%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 3, 320 (17)
37%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 28675
37%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 4, 79 (53)
37%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 10, 85 (13)
36%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 527 (1)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 984/5 (256)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 59892 (4)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 49, 98/9 (2)
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
31%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 2039/40 (69)
31%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 11, 486 (34)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 1, 148 (1)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 50, 484 (12)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 713 (24)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 1, 282 (15)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS X 777 (43)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 33 (27)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 392 (8)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 48256
23%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 319 (20)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 284, 608/9 (582)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS X 1703 (278)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 751 (18)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 512 (9)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 10952 (1)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 7, 140/1 (32)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 7, 711 (13)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 39935/6
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 2, 476 (6)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 10, 401/2 (144)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 5, 47 (78)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 1, 94 (141)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 37, 20/1 (13)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 53, 38 (34)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1103/4 (280)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 32, 365/7 (10)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 58, 765/6 (16)
18%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1529 (8)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 571/3 (4)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
EÜS II 1028 (7)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H IV 8, 892/3 (11)
16%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 201/2 (125)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 84541 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
H II 9, 275 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 6701 (9)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 864/5 (11)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 12, 116 (7)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 19, 652/3 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 59, 187 (2)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 353/4 (506)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 628 (30)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 4, 357 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 8, 98/9 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 41, 793 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 12, 242 (1)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 1, 297 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 16368/9 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 28, 389 (54)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 88/9 (24)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 10, 700 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 60897/9 (14)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS I 6 (9)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 1, 159 (228)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 331/3 (2)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 223/4 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 83346 (6)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Timusk, H.
H III 30, 566/7 (20)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kolk, Elise
H II 54, 396 (55)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 2, 686 (38)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 693 (58)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 56464
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 83317 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
E, StK 17, 112/4 (41)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 723 (23)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS I 25, 68 (23)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
H II 41, 613/4 (23)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 5, 462/3 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 305/6 (1)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 267 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 33 (25)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 51, 202 (3)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
E, StK 2, 83 (93)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 106 (148)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1951 (205)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1618 (180)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius