H II 19, 302 (13)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 2, 66 (94)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 2, 31 (51)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 292 (29)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 9666 (3)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 54, 469 (164)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 52030/1
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 47, 354 (13)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 80809/10 (3)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS IX 727 (43)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9346 (28)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 7129/30 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 83 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
ERM 76, 35 (9)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 33, 133 (257)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 43090/1 (7)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 47, 252 (2)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 7064/5 (5)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 4, 13 (13)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 8594/6 (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 13044/6 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 85075/6 (13)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS IX 754 (84)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 843 (54)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 82564a/5a (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 423 (194)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 437 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 206 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 824 (84)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 2, 356 (481)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34760/1 (12)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 40, 993/4 (82)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 657 (88)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 2, 191 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS V 111 (127)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 1214 (9)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 19313 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 290 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 54, 416 (72)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 11620/1 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 2960/1 (11)
11%
1893
Saaremaa — Muhu; Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
E 18021/2 (28)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
ERA II 270, 663/4
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E A 33 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 13, 545 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 949 (68)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1494/5 (96)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 33, 249 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51510/1
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 45707 (13)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
AES, MT 40, 29/30 (40)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 595 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 8998/9 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 713 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 16, 315 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 581 (35)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.