H III 11, 97/8 (9)
36%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKS 47, 42 (57)
35%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 9506 (24)
35%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
34%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 119 (200)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 719 (4)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 17, 61 (57)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
32%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 86516 (9)
31%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 20, 167 (31)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
30%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 33, 38 (19)
28%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
28%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS I 1032 (26)
27%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 9499 (14)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
AES MT 208, 17
27%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H I 7, 104 (8)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 58, 581 (2)
27%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
27%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 420 (79)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
27%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
E 36504/6
26%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
26%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
H, R 1, 241 (5)
26%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H III 25, 791 (10)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
26%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 36135 (4)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 1608 (163)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, R 1, 239 (1)
25%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 43, 446 (5)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H I 3, 13 (5)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
H II 35, 305 (175)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2302 (125)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2685 (253)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS XI 764 (343)
23%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 16, 521 (14)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 46, 612 (38)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 587 (5)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 1, 69 (33)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
22%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 66, 485 (6)
22%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 2, 215 (13)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 386 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
21%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H, Peet 88 (95)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 85563/4 (4)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
21%
1939
None
None
EÜS VI 639 (8)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 15, 757 (100)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2369 (198)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 84573 (4)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
EÜS X 798 (76)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 725 (40)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 4382 (3)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS X 1815
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 1017 (4)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 14, 502 (38)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
19%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 21, 514 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 23, 807/8
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKS 50, 46 (30)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 583 (52)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 266 (28)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 176 (61b)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 9, 46 (21)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 28, 374
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS XI 1113 (37)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
Veske 1, 229 (106)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
18%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 9, 74 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 22, 664 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 84634 (3)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 7, 61 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 3269
17%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
ERA II 172, 250 (6)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuuskla, A.
EÜS X 2535 (84)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 7, 72 (75)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 402 (525)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 302 (10)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 668 (825)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10011
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 6, 828 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 2, 671 (829)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1428 (5a)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 511 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
16%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 42915
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 7160/1 (21)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 1668/9 (242)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2416 (2)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 225/6 (3)
16%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS X 237 (65)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E A 733 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 12, 713 (7)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1869 (34)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 241 (6)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 3/4 (3)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EKS 1, 144/5
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 827 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 7679/80 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 17, 6 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 920 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 4, 581 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 3, 278/9 (3)
14%
1875
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H III 2, 61 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1595 (3)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
14%
1889
None
A. J.
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 804 (12)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 1, 71 (49)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 59528
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E StK 19, 7 (3)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 1, 123 (172)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 37/8 (13)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 22, 403
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 696 (65)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 21, 550 (10)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 23, 19 (12a)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 179, 127 (11)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H I 1, 548 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H II 18, 864/6 (2)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H III 2, 584 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
H III 12, 488/9 (4)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 201, 546 (7)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 419/20 (551)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 382 (28)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 107 (33)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 17, 198 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 2, 507 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 28, 765 (31)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
EKmS 4° 2, 723/4 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 52083/2
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 120, 176 (33)
12%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1688/9 (17)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 296 (17)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 38, 458 (56)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 3, 136/7 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 9, 288 (26)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 55630
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Stümper, Hilda
E 71267 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Palu, Arnold
E 71428/9 (13)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
H II 10, 255 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, R 1, 155 (5)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 11077/9 (14)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 15, 115 (6)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 404/6 (336)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 471 (636)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 657 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 22 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 5, 47 (79)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 35, 742 (437)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1726/7 (299)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 350/1 (19)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 11, 501 (1)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 16, 388/9 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS X 2747 (352)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 9, 184/5 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 43, 750 (1)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Peet 106/7 (118)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 30, 9 (3)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 35, 836/8 (475)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 52 (10)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
11%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 28, 393 (70)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 412 (122)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 147, 420/1 (4)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
E 7730 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 217/8 (6)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 11, 635 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 35, 389/91 (235)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 128, 24/5 (12)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
Veske kad., 131 (62)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H III 19, 458 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 10, 41 (31)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 22, 541/2 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 92 (124)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63768
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
E 9502 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 9, 173 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 22, 579 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
AES, MT 174, 42/3
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 8165 (4)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 21, 751/2 (32)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 28, 253 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 20216 (9)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 9, 755/6 (24)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 105, 228 (2)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Siitsmann, Salme
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 206 (25)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 149, 552 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
EÜS X 2238 (1)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 103 (114)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 707 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 7, 388 (7)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 11797/8 (29)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 10, 322 (44)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 487 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 693 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 243 (1)
10%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 476 (131)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 40, 699/700 (14)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis