E 82583 (2)
39%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
TEM 1, 14 (2)
38%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS V 879 (150)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 27, 130 (1)
37%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 14, 13 (12)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 7740/1 (18)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2375 (199)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 483/4 (23)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (4)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VI 1513 (249)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 576 (4)
32%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 120, 172 (16)
30%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 430 (12b)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 2, 350 (8)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 79 (77)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 17, 122 (10)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 692 (274)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 634/5 (34)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 691 (365)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (4)
23%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 1, 49 (28)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 512 (286)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1792 (199)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17840/1 (28)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 3, 378 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 133 (5)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 26, 67 (11)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
Leoke 1, 300
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 23, 323 (9)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1017/8 (118)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1695/6 (264)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 728/9 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 222/3 (3)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 14590 (6)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 57, 569/70 (7)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53667/8
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VII 1994/5 (215)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 279/81 (5)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 53647/9
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalja, Ella
ERA II 24, 170/2 (8)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS VIII 2180 (469)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek