H II 2, 107 (168)
63%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 90 (131)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13307 (2)
45%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
45%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VI 657 (25)
42%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 17, 827 (1)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
33%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
32%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
32%
1943
None
None
H II 47, 257 (9)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 16, 97 (103)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 47, 73 (3)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 20, 103 (77)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 31 (10)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
29%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, R 1, 225 (21)
29%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 84699 (1)
28%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
H II 10, 354 (83)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
28%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
28%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
28%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
27%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 668 (3)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS XI 949 (68)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 13912/3 (19)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 33, 997 (25)
26%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 18021 (25)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 389 (54)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 313 (67)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 15, 190 (59)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 23, 421 (27)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E A 7 (9)
24%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 4, 482 (7)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 6633 (4)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 54, 392/3 (52)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 572 (170)
23%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 103 (79)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 238 (3)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
23%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 10, 319 (39)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 60579/80 (40)
23%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 11, 527 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
22%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 208, 61/2 (5)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 17, 63 (4)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 199/200 (7)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 24889 (2)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 20, 90 (49)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 23166/7 (10)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 40, 477 (7)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 17, 415/6 (11)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 20, 632 (36)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 18, 519 (5)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 18, 211 (1)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 50, 527 (8)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERM 133, 15 (7)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 2, 258 (368)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 624 (7)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
Veske 2, 308 (1)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 823 (9)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 2, 736 (6)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKS 47, 39 (52)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 980 (67)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 80831/4 (13)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Vigala
koguja teadmata
H I 9, 96 (65)
18%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 186 (270)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 37, 505 (43)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 44, 508 (4)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 2717 (303)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2742 (345)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (62)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 10, 149 (160)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 43086 (1)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 610 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 150 (34)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 57661/2
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 710 (10)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 1, 306 (458)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 762 (19)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H IV 2, 13 (6)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 22, 574 (36)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERM 25, 45/7
15%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 5, 621 (1)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
Leoke 4, 283
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 537 (133)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 26, 260 (10)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 55 (2)
14%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 336 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
AES, MT 29, 3
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 123, 102/4 (97)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 276 (25)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 12, 550 (5)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 445 (41)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (22)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 79229 (14)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 59522 (6)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 1, 23a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15930/1 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 6, 827 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 42815 (7)
14%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 9, 693 (79)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 22, 556 (18)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 11, 486 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 22428 (1)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 598 (3)
13%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
E 64261 (42)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 52144
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 3, 612/3 (169)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 11, 358 (132)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 277 (10)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 20214/5 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 43, 908 (26)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 583 (40)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 20, 531 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 13, 644 (24)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 43, 912 (31)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 23169 (14)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 12921 (18)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 909 (12)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 590 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 367 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 25, 779 (78)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 10, 206 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 3, 368/9 (35)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 462/3 (14)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H III 19, 232 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H III 4, 479/80 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 17, 580 (31)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 285 (422)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 306, 357 (31)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 114, 432 (3)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 43, 267/8 (19)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 20, 637 (45)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 18962 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 1148 (3)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 6203/4
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 51808/9 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H I 2, 83 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 1, 79 (100)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38073 (6)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 423 (194)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 15564 (26)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 41, 43 (6)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 12, 330 (144)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 9, 721 (13)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 844 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XI 816/7 (3)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 54, 327 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H III 12, 107/8 (8)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 11, 348/9 (121)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 14, 287 (24)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H II 41, 903/4 (27)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 10, 366 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 129 (203)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 8, 164/5 (19)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 18, 189/90 (1)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 183 (67)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 27, 818 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 23, 87 (71)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 611 (9)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 30, 85 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 2, 411 (539)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 265 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 85056/7 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 40, 979 (66)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 65, 30 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 59017
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 3, 628 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS X 2759/60 (376)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 836 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 29, 3/4 (2)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 66, 515/6 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 17, 446/7 (52)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 823/5 (13)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 8374 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 46, 147 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup