H III 4, 383 (1)
51%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
39%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
36%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 41876/7
34%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 22873 (7)
34%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 34, 365 (104)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 515 (69)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2108 (397)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 687 (2)
30%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 9, 78 (58)
29%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 216 (20)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 1, 16
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 4, 122 (11)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 131 (7)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 1, 596 (2)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 8593 (1)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 13, 643 (20)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
26%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 58, 288 (30)
26%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 501 (48)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 16, 426 (5)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 40, 1000 (91)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 15446
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 49009 (12)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 14, 7 (1)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
22%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 11, 338 (106)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 6, 30 (33)
21%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 43, 663 (8)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 59226 (24)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 12, 333 (147)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 44091/2 (5)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1892 (66)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40768
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 10754 (22)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 506 (80)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 51472 (86)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 52060
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 63, 59007
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E 36496 (3)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 6, 810 (8)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VII 405 (168)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 293 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51840 (8)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
ARS 1, 807 (1)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 59342
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 3, 550 (2)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 29, 312 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 29, 299 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS II 361 (82)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS I 4 (5)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 46 (58)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 515 (21)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 28908/9 (8)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E 8502/3 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 41, 387 (2)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
Veske 4, 401 (12)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 29 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 188 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 624 (126)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
AES, MT 141, 18
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 405 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 9, 41 (11)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 38, 137 (25)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56234 (21)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IV 181 (207)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 18808 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS X 2263 (60)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 221 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 2, 501/2 (650)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8022 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 60 (16)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 50, 179 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 32, 454 (27)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
AES, MT 62, 19/20
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 26, 880 (19)
12%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61042 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERM 5, 33
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 11, 488 (43)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 27, 188 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
11%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H I 1, 75 (67)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 565 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 7697 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 11969 (32)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 110 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 17, 677 (74)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7752/3 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS V 834 (90)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
10%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
AES, MT 84, 1/2
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar, Salme
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 59, 823 (112)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 65 (69)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob