EÜS VII 492 (290)
47%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
46%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
43%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
39%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
39%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
38%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 32244/5 (12)
38%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
38%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
38%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H II 54, 357 (5)
37%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 9, 390 (21)
37%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9504/5 (4)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
36%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 56400 (30)
36%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 21, 391 (4)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
35%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 26, 79 (31)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 80811/2 (5)
35%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H I 9, 77 (52)
35%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 313 (2)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 475 (49)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 56, 248/9 (41)
31%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 154 (21)
31%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 15617/8 (88)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 463 (61)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 88 (13)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 795 (70)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 5, 338/9 (18)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 80 (21)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
TEM 5, 28/30
27%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
27%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H, R 1, 229 (3)
27%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 358 (35)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 2, 371/2 (84)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
EKS 41, 18 (17)
25%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 2, 415 (5)
25%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
ERA II 5, 339/41 (19)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 63 (14)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERM 25, 72/3
23%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS IV 2013/5 (50)
23%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 66, 287/8 (207)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 42, 174/5 (6)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 2, 289 (418)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 457 (69)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 14781 (5)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 34, 331 (32)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
EÜS VI 635/6 (6)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 1429 (5b)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 6, 182 (225)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 3, 567 (1)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
22%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 735 (5)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 22679/80 (2)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
21%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E A 44 (78)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 16831 (26)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 5, 25 (42)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 232/3 (4)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 522/4 (27)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 2, 142 (236)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 306 (67)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 411 (159)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 624 (45)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1102 (9)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H IV 4, 124 (6)
18%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 35, 208/9 (123)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 12, 499 (18)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 196 (52)
18%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2608 (90)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 386 (316)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 9, 391/2 (22)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 566/7 (2)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 49, 238/40 (7)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 603 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
E 26984/7 (15)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 32571/2
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 50, 5/8 (7)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 35, 230/1 (136)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 163/4 (68)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 3, 113 (3)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 3, 643 (16)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 2, 769 (4)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 58, 477/8 (19)
17%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERM 25, 25/6
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24036/7 (11)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERM 154, 57 (26)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 4, 313 (5)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EKmS 4° 3, 13/6 (3)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 21, 482/6 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 9, 159 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H, Peet 161/2 (176)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 191/2 (36)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 350/1 (18)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 168, 548/9 (9)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 4, 440 (5)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 4, 674/6 (43)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 525/6 (681)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E, StK 30, 80/3 (69)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS II 920/2 (79)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 21, 941/5 (29)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 23, 710/2 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H II 20, 707 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 5, 26/7 (47)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 400/1 (17)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 68485 (1)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Rebane, Johanna
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 658/62 (8)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 9022 (9)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 50 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 35, 456/9 (291)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 41, 484/5 (5)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 37, 511 (59)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 650/1 (312)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 5, 52/3
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS III 708/10 (3)
13%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Süda, Peeter; Sakkeus, A.; Lember, K. (Karl?)
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 5, 131/5 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 35, 242/5 (141)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1561 (108)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 1, 108/9 (165)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Varbla
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 535/7 (38)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 65, 664/5 (4)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 161, 463 (2)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 5, 61/2 9 (10)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1239/40 (18)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1022/5 (21)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 2202/3 (497)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 36862/3 (13)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Mapp 1213/4 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 44 (58)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 6683/4 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 254, 102 (2)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 135/9 (171)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 680/2 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 41, 23 (24)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VII 88/90 (11)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, R 1, 198/9 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
E A 437/9 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõnnisson, Jaan
E 18009/10 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 47, 656/7 (16)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 358 (70)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225/6 (3)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 2, 114/5 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 24045/6 (25)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leoke 3, 271 (4)
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 65, 361/3 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 2, 497/8 (646)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel