E 53716 (12)
46%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 3, 538/9 (1)
41%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 13904 (9)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 20, 90 (51)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 4, 529 (4)
34%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 7, 188 (7)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 773 (85)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 440 (20)
28%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
Leoke 3, 189 (23)
28%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 691 (54)
28%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 28, 389 (52)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 9/10 (8b)
25%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 118 (132)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 5, 88 (19)
23%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 574 (2)
23%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 83, 37 (2)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 124, 160 (130)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 15, 721 (2)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
EKS 47, 49
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 30, 650/1 (39)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 9, 322 (11)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15559/60 (20)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 781 (100)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (2)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 10, 56 (46)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 52068
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 482/3 (92)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 47 (50)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 51, 16 (4)
18%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2230 (535)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 51
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 661 (58)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 18891 (1)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 58, 364 (2)
18%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 28 (6)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 2, 258 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E A 785 (21)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 34, 561 (165)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 728 (5)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 21107 (5)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 30, 788/9 (26)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H IV 1, 853 (11)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 476 (18)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 265 (251)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 76 (81)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 33084/5
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
E 18528
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
EÜS X 173/4 (3)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 213, 640 (3)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 44, 526 (44)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 347 (132)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52824 (3)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (239)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 3, 65/6 (101)
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 415 (16)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 50, 211 (22)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, R 1, 242 (9)
14%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
Veske 2, 203
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 755/6 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 59, 81 (15)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 68, 487 (1)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 743/4 (16)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 76 (82)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 465 (9)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 86 (101)
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 5, 64/5 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 14019/20 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 13, 739 (2)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2291/2 (6)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 108 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H, Kase 38a (116)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 4, 612 (13)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 9, 141/2 (29)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Meiusi, Meinhard
H, R 6, 682/3 (19)
12%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H, R 4, 61/2 (1)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan); Teps
H II 23, 295 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 2030/2 (62)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 56445 (11)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Treumut, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1723/4 (81)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 299 (445)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7710 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 347 (131)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 149/51 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 17, 64/5 (66)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Mapp 137
10%
0
Saaremaa
Kool, M.
H II 10, 448/9 (210)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 757/9 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 775/6 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 27, 228 (2)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 58, 490 (35)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1674 (228)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter