H II 20, 340 (5)
58%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 23, 675
54%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, R 6, 168 (3)
45%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 16, 31 (36)
44%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 47, 10 (10)
41%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 54325 (27)
41%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 17, 32 (11)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
37%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 2, 55 (85)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
36%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1012 (106)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 56 (39)
31%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 20, 340/1 (6)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 159, 309 (27)
28%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 49, 280 (39)
28%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 598 (9)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 638 (19)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, R 4, 73 (3)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 223 (7)
26%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 5, 373
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 406 (4)
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XI 763 (341)
24%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 289 (5)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 55639
22%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H I 4, 199 (62)
22%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 333 (27)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ARS 1, 849 (1)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 14, 209/11 (3)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9665/6 (2)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 41, 171 (9)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 57, 647 (31h)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 805 (93)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 3, 57 (1)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H III 30, 9 (2)
19%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 29, 134 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 8164/5 (3)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 141 (234)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 66/7 (6)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 15, 601/2 (20)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
TEM 11, 6 (18)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 16, 32 (25)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ARS 1, 867 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
E 19778/80 (5)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 36490 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 204 (28)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 4, 77/8 (1)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter