EKS 50, 30/3 (23)
38%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 258/61 (23)
34%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 197 (2)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
H, R 6, 483 (3)
24%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 48, 11 (3)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 49, 901 (8)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 685 (3)
22%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 40513 (55)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 408 (46)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 44 (28)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 581 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 40, 304 (1350)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, R 1, 60 (3)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 47, 21 (27)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 67 (22)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 15, 666 (9)
18%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 7, 107 (24)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 10958 (9)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 446 (245)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 7, 186 (69)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 4, 211 (1)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 57058/9 (3)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 50, 406 (8)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 829 (5)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 36, 347 (9)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 60522 (16)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
17%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 16, 404 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 59346
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 531/2 (25)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
16%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H II 2, 387 (507)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50633 (24)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 1645 (220)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15733 (268)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 41, 237 (1)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 56, 200 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 1530 (74)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 818 (10)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
AES, MT 59, 5
16%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
E 45846/7 (18)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 445 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 54, 455 (154)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 956 (14)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 34081/2 (5)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 1, 135 (189)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 164 (51)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 15, 649 (59)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 317 (74)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 36, 354 (24)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 346 (472)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 363 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS II 533 (34)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 13, 119 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 658 (91)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 94, 15/7
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1894 (211)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1550 (35)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 652 (839)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 219, 38
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H, R 6, 727/8 (13)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
EÜS VII 145 (27)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS I 1050 (50)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 37917 (18)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
E 40493 (20)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 11, 6 (21)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 18, 275 (6)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 17479 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 142 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERA I 5, 50 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 112, 758 (127)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 10, 59/60 (49)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 12944/5 (48)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 16, 240 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E 8856/7 (69)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 56836 (1)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 748 (29)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 43, 93/4 (110)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 12, 509 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H I 1, 260 (152)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 664/5 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 50614/5 (12)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 1, 652 (838)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 43, 400 (14)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Veske 2, 306
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 54, 374 (23)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 17, 147 (84)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 18, 577 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 18068 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 26, 261 (13)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 16, 715 (27)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 2, 697 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 1893/4 (84)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 74 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 398 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 58, 819 (13)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 38, 446/7 (43)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 39676 (13)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 17836 (22)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 11, 12 (6)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 9, 359 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H IV 6, 202 (44)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 43088 (4)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IV 464 (994)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS X 1608 (163)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 5, 628/9 (13)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 261, 40 (27)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 13286 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS IV 1513 (157)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 318/9 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 20, 823 (8)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1631 (152)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 90/1 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 221 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 870 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 31, 100 (16)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E A 210/1 (7)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 143/4 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H, R 3, 136/7 (2)
10%
1874
None
koguja teadmata