EKS 50, 56 (39)
44%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 280 (39)
42%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 309 (27)
33%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 763 (341)
30%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 19778/80 (5)
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 3, 57 (1)
29%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
EÜS IX 406 (4)
29%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
28%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 55 (85)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 10 (10)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 18, 706
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 17, 32 (11)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 20, 340 (5)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 16, 31 (36)
25%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 598 (9)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 23, 675
25%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, R 4, 73 (3)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H, R 6, 168 (3)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 34 (53)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 54325 (27)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H I 4, 199 (62)
23%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 638 (19)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 11787 (6)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61713/4 (21)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 26, 831 (5)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 14, 209/11 (3)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 660 (5)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 26, 287 (4)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS XII 527 (89)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 223 (7)
21%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 103 (61)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 1012 (106)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
19%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
ERA II 5, 373
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 9665/6 (2)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
18%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 10, 421 (177)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 4, 377 (5)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 703 (1)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
E 51451 (46)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 16, 32 (25)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 8, 380 (20)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 15, 601/2 (20)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 17, 53 (13)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 340/1 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 142 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS X 805 (93)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 291 (18)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 52065 (3)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 622/3 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 56 (4)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 49, 579/80 (9)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 56, 571 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 57, 647 (31h)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 289 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 28, 607 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 36490 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 134 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
ARS 1, 849 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 204 (29)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 55639
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
Leoke 1, 140/1 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 345 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 8164/5 (3)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 333 (27)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 7773 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 120, 546 (41)
11%
1936
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 66/7 (6)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 52173
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 408 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 171 (9)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H III 30, 9 (2)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 1, 116 (160)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52178
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 11, 6 (18)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 36490/1 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 38075/6 (9)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, R 3, 356 (12)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2742 (344)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 141 (234)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 436 (11)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 51, 691 (2)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis