EKS 50, 71/2 (59)
60%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 294 (59)
55%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 422 (18)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 11/2 (19)
35%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 260/1 (10)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H IV 2, 520 (6)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 1, 143
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 37, 458 (53)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 59210 (7)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 214 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 17, 105/6 (141)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 244 (124)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57560 (1)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 7, 925 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 31757 (5)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 735 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 54, 325 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 487 (637)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 19, 856 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 8, 122 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 35, 592/3 (366)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 7836/7 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 2, 291 (17)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 39675/6 (12)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 17, 861/2 (16)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 153 (235)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 686 (12)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 55 (112)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 16, 803 (7)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
TEM 12, 9 (9)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 195 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 56, 568 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 8852/3 (66)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 1, 227 (10)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 56, 425 (114)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 27, 21/2 (8)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
Leoke 1, 158 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
10%
1943
None
None
H II 43, 627 (14)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 395 (123)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 7, 68 (69)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 19, 284/5 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 17, 103 (133)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 36, 13 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel