H I 2, 282 (5)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 57181/2
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 26, 595 (2)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 8594/6 (2)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 8998/9 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51510/1
23%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 324/5 (10)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
19%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H I 4, 13 (13)
19%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 26684
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
18%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 292 (29)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 45686/7 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
E 7064/5 (5)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERM 76, 35 (9)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1504/5 (151)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 20, 651/2 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 46, 823 (5)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 18021/2 (28)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 727 (43)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7872/3 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 423 (194)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 270, 663/4
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 2, 290 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 7991 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 4, 479 (4)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 52030/1
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 191 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 437 (10)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 13, 545 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 13044/6 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 436 (9)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 40488 (9)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 15, 616 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 40503, 40512 (48)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 716 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 78700/3
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 843 (54)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 2, 31 (51)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 823 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 80809/10 (3)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 302 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 270, 526/7 (14b)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 85075/6 (13)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 44, 108 (16b)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 17, 581 (35)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 5, 48 (81)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS IX 1113/4 (45)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
12%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H I 2, 335 (6)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 20, 668 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 7, 157b/60 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 19, 817 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 36859/60 (11)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 51462 (68)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 8871 (85)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 49, 660/3 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 9, 206 (36)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 55656/7 (5)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS X 189 (16)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EÜS XII 1445/7 (37)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 257 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 26, 2 (4)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 44, 106/8 (16a)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 65, 11 (35)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 68 (79)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 8315 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 2, 736 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IX 706/7 (15)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 83 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 53, 591/2 (41)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 3, 404/5 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 12, 332/3 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 107/10 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 60880/1 (2)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E 9346 (28)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)