Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 270, 663/4
16%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 482/4 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40495/6 (24)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40503, 40512 (48)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 660/3 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 73, 237/42 (33)
14%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
H, Mapp 363 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 335 (6)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 470/1 (35)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 7, 244 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
E 31764/6 (9)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 7, 945/8 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 63378/81
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 29, 720 (19)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 30/4 (13)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 31, 19
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 62312
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
E 52079 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 33 (2)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 66/7 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS IX 754 (84)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 107/10 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 7, 246 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10027/8
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 15, 616 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 2, 191 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 76, 35 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 38, 201 (1)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 181 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 13044/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Mapp 534
11%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS V 448/50 (135)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 8594/6 (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 18016 (16)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 8738/41 (27)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 40488 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 39, 21/4 (7)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EKS 31, 27
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 59101/4 (4)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 191 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 7064/5 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 57181/2
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 32
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 13035/7 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H, Peet 132/6 (145)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 34/5 (4)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 1, 310 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 25281/4 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 31751/2 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 43090/1 (7)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 31713/5 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 806/8 (87)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 26, 595 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann