H I 2, 199 (35)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 51467 (80)
33%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 61/2 (12)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 398/9 (414)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 622/4 (8)
29%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E 31809/10
28%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 223/5 (226)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 556/7 (27)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 141, 90 (13)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
24%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 1059 (4)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 336 (9)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 74626 (18)
23%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31721
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 59, 642 (9b)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 59, 669 (4)
21%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS V 1138 (176)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E A 182/4 (6)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9071 (5)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H IV 5, 609/11 (3)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 17, 607/8 (9)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 59681/2 (6)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 32, 531 (22)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 7, 880/2 (3)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 39978
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 31768/9 (12)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS V 593 (2)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2310 (134)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 56, 41 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 7, 39 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 9, 162 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 46119 (6)
15%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 267 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H II 40, 856 (19)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 28, 6 (8)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 517 (2)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 10, 306 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 34079 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 697 (40)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 116, 421 (39)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 36982 (6)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERM 5, 53
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (27)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 84 (124)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 11787 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 33, 552 (29)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VII 431 (217)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1832/4 (335)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 104/5 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 16744/5 (28)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2624 (131)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 601 (776)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 765 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 26, 596 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 23, 313 (23)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 9396 (67)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 61710/1 (18)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2359 (166)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 153 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 183 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 17 (15)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 144, 15/6 (24)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 19, 176 (61b)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 7, 295 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
Veske kad., 107 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H I 4, 148 (28)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 123, 358/9 (6)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 766/7 (9)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 10 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 57, 566 (4)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
E 7777 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1571/2 (79)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 27 (45)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15025/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
H I 2, 274 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 24, 699 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 13, 678/9 (5)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
H II 55, 545 (24)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 7, 349/50 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 43, 812, 819 (44)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul