EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 30, 24 (29)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 816 (81)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
21%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40335/6
21%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 85, 233 (14)
21%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 30, 159/60 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 46, 702 (7)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 10, 45 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 30, 122 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 2, 507 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERM 5, 34
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 23, 136 (26)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 21, 129 (59)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERM 154, 15 (7)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 47, 84 (22)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 54, 430 (101)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
11%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 30, 760 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H I 1, 328 (29)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 685 (128b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 60694/5 (18)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 27, 82 (18)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 58, 763 (12)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 8832/3 (47)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 3, 49 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 2, 567 (719)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 302 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 25, 163 (28)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 46, 554 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 4, 585 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 305 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EÜS VII 859 (22)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 517 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 23, 125 (9)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
E 9022 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 938 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 40 (4)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 266/7 (27)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 25, 331 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
E 45846/7 (18)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11024/5
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri