E 17460 (6)
96%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS V 102 (7)
61%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 56014 (12)
48%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 15, 632 (5)
47%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
AES, MT 117, 66 (27)
47%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
H II 31, 246 (2)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
H III 10, 12 (4)
46%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 71, 533 (1)
44%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 52409
42%
1914
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
H II 5, 557 (1)
42%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 3, 16/7
41%
1920
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jaska, Richard
E 26432 (21)
40%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 510 (24)
40%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 11, 470 (2)
39%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 31, 332 (1)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 44390 (192)
38%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
EÜS II 97 (81)
36%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 44, 520 (30)
35%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 9, 818/9 (3)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 726 (8)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
H I 9, 409 (11)
32%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 350 (13)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 917 (31)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 20657 (2)
28%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 54, 311 (24)
28%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 475/6 (10)
27%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
Leoke 4, 328
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 7, 51 (3)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 28, 466 (32)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERM 19, 95 (67)
24%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H, Põlva 2, 10 (11)
23%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 298/9 (3)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 161 (3)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H III 10, 277/8 (12)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
EÜS V 13 (7)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKS 40, 21 (7)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
H III 9, 735 (68)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 68, 400/1 (41)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS X 1931/2 (120)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 398/9
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H, Kase 46a (159)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 31, 505 (4)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 53716 (13)
19%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 20, 76 (11)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 43491 (8)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 56, 105 (1)
19%
1932
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 509 (7)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 14897/8 (40)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 17, 163/4 (112)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 41064/5 (16)
18%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 1, 74 (112)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 21, 924 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, R 6, 42 (27)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 13, 490 (4)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 15, 427 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 70 (102)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 68, 411/2 (51)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H, Kase 9a/10 (24)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 22, 543 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 24, 869 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 21, 95 (18)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 671/2
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 66, 450 (12)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E A 621 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 32, 847/8 (2)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
E 11915/6 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 147, 63/4 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 4, 413/4 (174)
12%
1886
Setumaa
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS V 1092/3 (73)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 380 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 32, 524 (8)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 8265/6 (48)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 5, 528/9 (8)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Jagomann 75 (38)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E A 144/5 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 2, 554/5 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ARS 1, 820/1 (19)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H III 10, 554/6 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter