E 20316 (10)
94%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 48, 46 (13)
51%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
E 57114
50%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 10, 639 (9)
44%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H I 3, 203 (2)
42%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pastarus, Johann
H II 55, 189 (34)
41%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H I 2, 505 (2)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERM 76, 47 (17)
36%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 3, 420 (10)
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 308/9 (21)
33%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 78, 154 (11)
32%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 982 (17)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 80296 (3)
29%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillemägi, H.
E A 517 (6)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 20, 252 (31)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 7, 539 (5)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 19, 867 (14)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E 46176 (3)
26%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 59, 798/9 (45)
26%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 15, 240 (3)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 4, 571 (49)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 56013 (5)
22%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 332 (101)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 124/5 (15)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERM 144, 42 (50)
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 34, 643 (298)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES MT 210, 13/4
20%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H III 19, 904/6 (2)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H III 9, 846 (28)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 364 (87)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 15, 361/2 (45)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 295 (6)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 726 (7)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 208, 82/6 (2)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 138, 194/5 (44)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
EÜS VI 737 (6)
18%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 56012 (3)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 44109 (1)
18%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 10747 (12)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Leoke 1, 101 (10)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 284, 140/1 (149)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (24)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 61677/8 (16)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 26, 639 (20)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 36877 (10)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 49, 578/9 (8)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IX 760 (94)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 80241/2 (4)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H, Peet 361/2 (360)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 31, 679 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 56107/9 (12)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 863/4 (209)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 704/5 (13d)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Jagomann 200 (8)
14%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 8428 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 80509
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
E 66321/2 (5)
14%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
EÜS VIII 1929/30 (174)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 282, 493/4 (8)
14%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
ERA II 261, 213/4 (30)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 24, 357 (126)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 8° 4, 352/3 (40)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 203/4 (5)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
H II 21, 417 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 192, 731/5
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 15586/7 (60)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Wiedemann 2, 162 (5)
12%
1873
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 2, 230/2 (5)
12%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H II 20, 172 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 161, 229/30 (23)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 515 (142)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 25, 560 (31)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 74, 245/6 (16)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERM 160, 1 (3)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (36)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS V 525/6 (19d)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 298/9 (51)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 123, 199 (263)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H I 5, 342 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 8240 (19)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERM 19, 43 (33)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS VIII 2258/9 (565)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl