H II 33, 137/40 (95)
50%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 1, 13/6 (6)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 65, 79/81 (2)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 19601/3 (2)
34%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 8306/10
33%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 46, 493/8
33%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 42902/5 (1)
29%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 19, 296/7 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 949/50 (13)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 6, 617/20 (2)
28%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 47913/7 (1)
27%
1911
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 299/301 (2)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
21%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E 59476/8 (15)
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 566/9 (25)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 6, 458/60 (104)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 395/7 (50)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 130/2 (2)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 3, 59/60 (3)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 10, 497/8 (263)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 356/8 (54)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E A 952/4 (16)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 8014 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 2, 519/20 (676)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 678/80 (30)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 38, 186/7 (26)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 6, 574/7 (174)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 383/4 (503)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 612/4 (69)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 647/9 (9)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 129/30 (138)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 4, 5/6 (3)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 17, 59/60 (20)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 65, 59/60 (20)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 37963/4 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1588/90 (139)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 158 (51)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 509/11 (8)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1972/4 (21)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 7890/1 (15)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS II 701/4 (197)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 734 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 41, 607/10 (15)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 9, 822/4 (103)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Veske kad., 107 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EKS 41, 32/3 (31)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
Veske kad., 213 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
H III 1, 148/50 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 19, 239/40 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 496/7 (69)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7867 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 183, 479/81 (41)
11%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 5, 61 (138)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 16744/5 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1056 (48)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 2, 464/6 (68)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 47, 637/40 (2)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 369/70 (526)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7689/90 (23)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.