H II 12, 414 (27)
68%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 309 (27)
67%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
62%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
60%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40981 (12)
58%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 2, 686 (11)
58%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
57%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
55%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
54%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
53%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 2, 278 (16)
53%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
53%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 46121 (10)
53%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
52%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 6770 (23)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 7909 (37b)
51%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
51%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
50%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 180 (124)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
48%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35758/9 (12)
48%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
48%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 5, 20 (24)
47%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 764 (49)
47%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
46%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
46%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 220 (1)
46%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
44%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 26147/8 (3)
43%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske kad., 83 (18)
41%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 171 (26)
40%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
40%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
40%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11799 (34)
40%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 5, 622 (3)
39%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 10, 42 (32)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 4, 6 (4)
39%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 955 (12)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 355 (56)
37%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 626 (12)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
36%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
36%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11880/1 (1)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 46, 596 (13)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 239 (1)
35%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 416 (178)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
33%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
33%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 37731/2 (5)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
AES, MT 3, 15
33%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 9, 223 (3)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 214 (16)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 4, 678 (46)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 1049 (2)
31%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
30%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 65, 13 (44)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 241 (72)
29%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 106 (114)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 407 (17)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1520/1 (68)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske kad, 239 (46)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Mapp 377
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Asper 24 (36)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 44 (5)
24%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VII 462 (267)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 51508/9
24%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 27, 16/8 (5)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 11, 488 (43)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 59521 (4)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18893 (10)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
22%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 15599/600 (74)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 988 (5)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40136/7 (7)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 696 (3)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 313 (10)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 51 (40)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40500 (38)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 76 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 1461/2 (3)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 455 (619)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 1066 (60)
19%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 16, 158 (200)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 1, 81 (105)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 283 (47)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50482/3 (2)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 292 (434)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7186 (46)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 408/10 (15)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 366 (3)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
18%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 13, 656 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 27, 77 (2)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1675/7 (272)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10634 (15)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2061 (325)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 92 (101)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2072 (340)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 29, 84 (5b)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 61733 (35)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
17%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 24760 (6)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 1, 80 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 61675/6 (14)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 1, 168 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 7878 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 346 (25)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 34, 57 (59)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13585 (4)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15636 (111)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 567/8 (60)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 657/8 (77)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 2, 668 (824)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 399 (16)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 2423/5 (16)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2689/90 (261)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 1059 (458)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VII 514 (330)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 13, 433/4 (7)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 21, 588 (22)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 4, 607 (89)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
Veske kad., 151 (67)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 9339/42 (23)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 132, 302 (15)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 1208
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
Veske kad., 157 (102)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 15, 329 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 23, 297/8 (11)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 30, 71 (19)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 34, 340/1 (51)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Hageri
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 69 (82)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 12, 26 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 52265
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 7, 76/8 (11)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 10, 51 (15)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 10, 419 (174)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 651/2 (267)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 514 (329)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 373 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 9, 258 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 20, 79 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 5, 27 (48)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 442 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40514 (61)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 47, 81 (116)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 3, 605 (145)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 20, 707 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 154 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS X 1994/6 (223)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 53, 48/50 (54)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 227
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 17, 95 (116)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 45848
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59294 (13b)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 34, 67 (75)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 2, 96/8 (23)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 111/4 (127)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 21, 113 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 49, 557 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 681 (360)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 1, 149 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 38, 469 (67)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
AES, MT 43, 73
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 4, 741 (2)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H I 4, 441 (6)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2352/4 (183)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 10, 165 (181)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 23, 657 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS IX 1004/5 (95)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 156 (259)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 37 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 34, 379/80 (132)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 191
10%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav